2019年度 試合予定&結果表

 

 

Aチーム
 

大 会 名

日  付 場  所 対 戦 相 手 試合結果  投手   捕手
1  オープン戦

 2月16日9:00

 天神 グラウンド  光が丘少年野球部  ●0-5 石井・藤本ー田野 

2

オープン 戦

〃   10:30

 天神グラウンド      〃 〇8-2  田野・奥田ー石井・田野 
3 オープン戦  2月23日10:00   天神グラウンド  駒寄ツインズ 〇12-3  藤本・石井・田野ー田野・田代 
4 スポーツ少年団大会一回戦 3月2日9:00   葛原スポーツ広場  湘南シャークス

 〇9-7

石井・田野ー田野・石井 
5 スポーツ少年団大会二回戦  3月9日9:00   藤沢南部球場  石川キツズ ●2-5  石井ー田野 
6 オープン戦  3月16日9:30   天神グラウンド  鵠沼ブレーブス  〇8-5 田代・藤本・石井ー田野 
7  オープン戦 3月21日13:00   亀井野小学校  亀井野ジュニアーズ ●0-18  藤本・奥田・田代ー石井 
8 朝日大会第一回戦  3月31日10:30   天神グラウンド  俣野少年野球部  〇13-1 石井ー田野 
9 藤沢市春季大会一回戦  4月7日13:30   八部球場  石川キツズ  ●5ー8 石井・竹内ー田野 
10 朝日大会第二回戦  4月14日9:00   天神グラウンド  六会レツズ  ●4ー9 石井・竹内ー田野 
11 オープン戦  4月20日13:30   天神グラウンド  橘ウイングス 〇4ー3  石井・田代ー田野 
12 オープン戦  4月20日15:00   天神グラウンド  橘ウイングス  〇22ー0 藤本・田野ー石井 
13  オープン戦 4月28日10:00   佐江戸公園グラウンド  佐江戸少年野球部 〇5ー1  石井・田野ー田野・石井 
14 オープン戦  4月28日12:30      〃      〃 △4ー4  藤本・奥田・田野ー石井・田代 
15 オープン戦  5月 3日11:30   天神グラウンド  大鋸イーグルス  〇14-6 石井・竹内ー田野 
16 善行リーグ  5月12日10:00   天神グラウンド  石川キツズ ●1-5  竹内・藤本ー田野 
17 オープン戦  5月12日13:45   天神グラウンド  羽鳥フアイターズ 〇10-9  石井・田野ー田野・石井 
18  藤沢市夏季大会第一回戦 5月19日13:30   天神スポーツ広場  湘南台クローバーズ ●1-15  石井・藤本・田野ー田野・田代 
19  善行リーグ 6月1日14:00   天神グラウンド  善行リトルエンゼルス 〇3-0  田代・藤本ー田野 
20  オープン戦  6月9日14:00  天神グラウンド  ニ-ニョス・ブラボス ●1-4  田代ー田野 
21 オープン戦  6月16日14:00   天神グラウンド  平和レグレス ●8-10  藤本・石井・田代ー田野 
22 オープン戦   6月23日10:30  佐江戸グラウンド  ひかりが丘少年野球 ●1-6  田代・藤本ー田野 
23  オープン戦 6月23日14:00   天神グラウンド  藤沢少年野球クラブ 〇9-7  田野・奥田・石井ー石井・田野 
24 オープン戦  6月30日14:00   天神グラウンド  辻堂少年野球クラブ 〇7-3  石井・奥田・田野ー田野・石井 
25  オープン戦 6月30日10:00   大鋸小学校  新林ロツキーズ  〇11-3 田代・奥田ー田野 
26  オープン戦 7月13日14:00   天神グラウンド  亀井野ジュニアーズ △3-3  石井・田代ー田野 
27 関団連読売大会第二回戦  7月15日13:00   天神グラウンド  東林フアルコンズ 〇9-2  石井ー田野 
28 DenA杯  7月20日9:00   本牧海釣グラウンド  鷺竹クラブ少年野球部    
29 関団連読売大会第三回戦  7月21日13:30   天神グラウンド  駒寄ツインズ    
30            
31             
32             
 33            
 34            
 35            
36            
 37            
38             
 39            
40             
41             
 42            
43             
44             
 45            
 46             
 47            
48             
 49            
 50            
 51            
52             
 53            
             
             
             
             

 

Bチーム
 

大 会 名

日 付 場   所 対 戦 相 手 試合結果  投手    捕手
1 朝日大会JR第一回戦  3月30日13:00   天神グラウンド  石川キツズ ●3-13  奥田・佐藤ー佐藤・柳川(嵐) 

2

 オープン戦 5月26日10:30   天神グラウンド  本町少年野球部 〇9-8 馬場・奥田ー佐藤 
3 藤沢市学童新人戦  6月2日10:30   藤沢小学校  羽鳥フアイターズ ●1-11  奥田・山崎ー佐藤 
4 読売大会第二回戦 

 7月20日14:30

天神グラウンド  六会レツズ    
5            
6            
7            
8            
9            
10            
11            
12            
13            
14            
15            
16            
17            
18            
19            
20            

 

Cチーム
 

大 会 名

日 付 場  所 対 戦 相 手 試合結果  投手    捕手
1 オープン戦  3月31日13:00   天神グラウンド  辻堂少年野球クラブC  ●7-13  山崎・佐藤ー佐藤・神崎

2

〃  3月31日14:30     〃      〃 〇19-7  福田・田代ー佐藤・柳川 (嵐)
3 藤沢市三部春季大会  4月21日12:30   天神グラウンド  鵠洋パイレーツC ●1ー15  佐藤・山崎・福田ー中川 
4 オープン戦  4月28日9:00   天神グラウンド  オール西鎌倉 〇8-3  佐藤・福田ー中川・佐藤 
5 〃  4月28日10:30     〃      〃 〇8ー5  山崎・田代ー中川・柳川 
6 オープン戦  5月19日10:00   天神グラウンド  新林ロツキーズC ●7-10  山崎・田代・福田ー中川 
7 オレンジリーグ  6月16日10:00   天神グラウンド  大鋸イーグルスJr ●10-11  山崎・中川・福田ー中川・柳川 
8  オレンジリーグ  6月23日10:00  天神グラウンド  イースタン・ニーニョス ●2ー12  山崎・中川・福田ー中川・柳川 
9 オレンジリーグ 6月30日14:00 湘南台小学校 湘南台クローバーズC  ●2-12 山崎・中川ー中川・柳川 
10            
11            
12            
13            
14            
15            
16            
17            
18            
19            
20            
21            
22            
23            
24